У Г О О Ф Ф
Меню

Календарь событий

ПРИ ПОДДЕРЖКЕ УПРАВЛЕНИЯ ФИЗИЧЕСКОЙ КУЛЬТУРЫ И СПОРТА

ПРИ ПОДДЕРЖКЕ ПРАВИТЕЛЬСТВА УЛЬЯНОВСКОЙ ОБЛАСТИ
САД ФУТБОЛА

Тренеры
Абрамов Валерий Николаевич51 год«Симбирцит»
Агашин Игорь Владимирович29 лет«Альянс»
Аитов Ринат Нуралиевич46 лет«Волга-Промресурс-Кайман»
Айбадуллин Рафик Ирекович28 лет«УлСити»
Айбадуллин Рафик Ирекович28 лет«УлСити»
Айбадуллин Рафик Ирекович28 лет«УлСити»
Акимов Константин Николаевич38 лет«Мобирейт-ТГВ-Симбирск-2»
Акимов Константин Николаевич38 лет
Акуневский Александр Владимирович27 лет«Туполев»
Акуневский Александр Владимирович27 лет«Юниор-Вымпел»
Акуневский Александр Владимирович27 лет«Юниор»
Акчурин Фархад Акифович-«ПСК»
Алеев Раиль Рамилевич24 года«Нефтяник»
Алекперов Хаял Камиль оглы28 лет«Нефтчи-ВАК»
Александров Алексей Александрович42 года«УАЗ-Патриот»
Алексеев Григорий Николаевич62 годаИФКиС ОГПУ (Оренбург)
Алёнин Алексей Юрьевич34 года«Симбирцит»
Алёхин Ярослав Сергеевич25 лет«МКС»
Алёхин Ярослав Сергеевич25 лет«МКС»
Амиров Олег Ильдусович36 лет«Строй-Вест»
Амиров Олег Ильдусович37 лет«Строй-Вест»
Анастасов Вячеслав Борисович39 лет«Волга-СДЮСШОР»
Андреев Денис Евгеньевич32 года«СбМЦ»
Андреев Денис Евгеньевич32 года«СбМЦ»
Андросов Алексей Николаевич26 лет«СОЮЗ»
Аношкин Михаил -МГУ (Саранск)
Антонович Антон Зинхарович30 лет«Контактор»
Арефьев Дмитрий Александрович33 года«Кристалл»
Арефьев Дмитрий Александрович33 года«Кристалл»
Арешин Алексей Владимирович28 лет«Шинник»
Арушанян Армен Размикович51 год«Тереньга»
Атанасов Дмитрий Владимирович29 лет«Дельта»
Афанасьев Владимир Александрович52 года«УМЗ-Авангард»
Афанасьев Владимир Александрович52 года«УМЗ-Авангард»
Афанасьев Владимир Александрович52 года«Авангард-Дубль»
Афанасьев Владимир Александрович52 года«УМЗ-Авангард»
Аюпов Альберт Рушанович36 лет«Симкор»
Аюпов Альберт Рушанович36 лет«Симкор»
Аюпов Альберт Рушанович36 лет«Симкор-2»
Аюпов Альберт Рушанович36 лет«Симкор»
Аюпов Альберт Рушанович36 лет«Симкор»
Баландин Сергей Алексеевич58 лет«Динамо-2-Д»
Баландин Сергей Алексеевич58 лет«Кристалл-Цильна»
Бардин Евгений Александрович41 год«Стандарт»
Бардин Евгений Александрович41 год«Стандарт»
Бардин Евгений Александрович-«Стандарт»
Бардин Евгений Александрович41 год«Стандарт»
Бардин Евгений Александрович41 год«Стандарт»
Беганский Сергей Сергеевич36 лет«Симкор-2»
Беганский Сергей Сергеевич36 лет«Симкор»
Безруков Дмитрий Николаевич41 год«Регтайм-К»
Безруков Дмитрий Николаевич41 год«Регтайм-К»
Безруков Дмитрий Николаевич-«Регтайм-К»
Безруков Игорь Владимирович30 лет«ОНАКО-Комета»
Белов Антон Евгеньевич35 лет«Мобирейт-ТГВ»
Белов Александр Петрович41 год«УльГЭС»
Белов Антон Евгеньевич35 лет«Мобирейт-ТГВ-Симбирск-2»
Белов Алексей Петрович33 года«СКА»
Белов Антон Евгеньевич35 лет«Мобирейт-ТГВ-МЧС»
Белов Артём Викторович22 года«Сокол»
Белов Алексей Петрович33 года«Кристалл-2»
Белов Антон Евгеньевич35 лет«Мобирейт-МЧС»
Белов Александр Петрович41 год«ЭнергоХолдинг»
Беляев Денис Александрович39 лет«Звезда»
Беспалов Никита Алексеевич25 лет«СбМЦ»
Беспалов Никита Алексеевич25 лет«СбМЦ»
Бесчетвертев Артём Владимирович42 года«Симбирцит»
Бесчетвертев А. -
Бесчетвертев Артём Владимирович42 года«Симбирцит»
Бесчетвертев Артём Владимирович-ФК «230-230»
Бикучев Динар Мирзович24 года«Фортезза»
Благов Виталий Александрович39 лет
Бобнев Дмитрий Васильевич36 лет«Стандарт»
Бобнев Дмитрий Васильевич36 лет«Стандарт»
Бобнев Дмитрий Васильевич36 лет«Стандарт»
Бобнев Дмитрий Васильевич-«Стандарт»
Бобнев Дмитрий Васильевич36 лет«Стандарт»
Бобнев Дмитрий Васильевич36 лет«Стандарт»
Бойко Максим Сергеевич35 лет«Луксор»
Болотов Владимир Андреевич23 года«МКС»
Болотов Владимир Андреевич23 года«МКС»
Бондарь Дмитрий Александрович40 лет«УлСайт»
Борисов Александр Викторович28 лет«Элита»
Борисов Александр Викторович28 лет«Элита»
Бочкарёв Сергей Викторович34 годаЧГУ (Чебоксары)
Брусницын Валерий Константинович65 лет«Академия-Муромец-С»
Брусницын Валерий Константинович65 лет«Старт»
Буга Леонид Владимирович51 годПГТУ (Йошкар-Ола)
Бурков Игорь Игоревич55 лет«Старт» Ульяновск
Бурков Игорь Игоревич55 лет
Бурков Игорь Игоревич55 лет«КПРФ-Ульяновск»
Бурков Игорь Игоревич55 лет«КПРФ-Ульяновск»
Бурков Игорь Игоревич55 лет«Старт»
Бурмистров Сергей Владимирович43 года«Дельта-Кухни»
Бусыгин Сергей Сергеевич45 лет«Регтайм-К»
Бусыгин Сергей Сергеевич-«Регтайм-К»
Бусыгин Сергей Сергеевич45 лет«Регтайм-К»
Бусыгин Сергей Сергеевич45 лет«Регтайм-К»
Бушуев Владислав Владиславович27 лет«Трубник»
Бушуев Владислав Владиславович27 лет«Трубник»
Бушуев Владислав Владиславович27 лет«Шинник»
Бычков Виктор Иванович66 лет«УАЗ-Патриот»
Вавилов Александр Владимирович46 лет«УлСити»
Вавилов Александр Владимирович46 лет«УлСити»
Вавилов Александр Владимирович46 лет«УлСити»
Вавилов Александр Владимирович46 лет«УлСити»
Валиуллин Ильнур Ильгизарович31 год«Погода в доме Плюс»
Валиуллин Ренат -«Арсенал-2»
Валиуллин Ренат Абдулбариевич39 лет«Арсенал-ФэшнЛук Студио»
Валиуллов Алмаз Шамильевич-«Партизан»
Ванюсев Михаил Николаевич30 летСК «Торпедо»
Ванюсев Дмитрий Николаевич36 лет«Партизан»
Ванюсев Михаил Николаевич30 лет«Торпедо-Нагаткино»
Ванюсев Михаил Николаевич30 лет«Торпедо-Нагаткино»
Ванюсев Михаил Николаевич30 лет«Торпедо-Нагаткино»
Варламов Евгений Юрьевич29 лет«УОКИС»
Васина Маргарита Ивановна65 лет«ВОГ»
Васина Маргарита Ивановна65 лет«ВОГ»
Верещак Владимир Витальевич40 лет«Ника»
Верещак Владимир Витальевич40 лет«Сура-Ника»
Верещак Владимир Витальевич40 лет«ВерТер»
Верещак Владимир Витальевич40 лет«Ника»
Верещак Владимир Витальевич40 лет«ВерТер»
Верещак Владимир Витальевич40 лет«Промресурс»
Верещак Владимир Витальевич40 лет«Промресурс»
Вериялов Валерий Николаевич36 лет«Динамо-2»
Власенко Дмитрий Алексеевич57 лет«Север»
Власенко Дмитрий Алексеевич57 лет«Север»
Водопьянов Сергей Николаевич-«УАЗ-Патриот»
Водопьянов Сергей Николаевич30 лет«УАЗ-Патриот»
Волков Иван Александрович36 лет«Кристалл-Тётя Мотя»
Волков Иван Александрович36 лет«Кристалл»
Волков Олег Иванович-«УАЗ-Патриот»
Волков Иван Александрович36 лет«Кристалл»
Волков Иван Александрович36 лет«Кристалл»
Волынщиков Алексей Николаевич28 лет«Старт-Тагай»
Воронин Алексей Валерьевич32 года
Воронин Алексей Валерьевич32 года
Воронин Алексей Валерьевич32 года
Воронин Алексей Валерьевич32 года«Академия-Муромец»
Воронин Алексей Валерьевич33 года«Академия»
Воронин Алексей Валерьевич32 года«УлГАУ»
Воронков Денис Валерьевич22 года«Нефтяник»
Воротников Илья Михайлович28 лет
Воротников Илья Михайлович28 лет«Автопрофи-Вымпел»
Востров Алексей -«Удар»
Вражкин Андрей Владимирович32 года«Жемчужина»
Вражкин Андрей Владимирович32 года«Жемчужина»
Вунберов Денис Фёдорович33 года«Смена»
Вунберов Денис Фёдорович33 года«Смена»
Вунберов Денис Фёдорович33 года«Проинстрой Восток-Смена»
Вунберов Денис Фёдорович33 года«Смена»
Галаков Денис Васильевич30 лет«ОФК Русфан»
Галаков Денис Васильевич30 лет«ОФК Русфан»
Галаков Денис Васильевич30 лет«ОФК»
Галаков Денис Васильевич30 лет«ОФК»
Галкин Максим Борисович-«Политех»
Галкин Максим Борисович36 лет«Политех»
Галкин Андрей Вячеславович28 лет«Симбирск Трэвел Лаб»
Галкин Максим Борисович36 лет«УМЗ-Авангард»
Галныкин Артём 28 лет
Галныкин Артём Юрьевич28 лет
Галныкин Артём Юрьевич28 лет«Бастион»
Галныкин Артём Юрьевич28 лет«Платон-Волга»
Галныкин Артём Юрьевич28 лет«Штальбург-Динамо-2»
Гибатдинов Айрат Минерасихович32 года«КПРФ-Ульяновск»
Гилев Павел Дмитриевич22 годаВятГУ (Киров)
Глебов Алексей Михайлович33 года«Дельта-Кухни»
Глиензовский Антон Сергеевич30 лет«ПСК-Платон»
Глиензовский Антон Сергеевич30 лет«ПСК-Платон»
Глиензовский Антон Сергеевич30 лет«ПСК-Платон-2»
Глиензовский Антон Сергеевич30 лет«Платон-Волга»
Глиензовский Антон Сергеевич30 лет«ПСК-Платон»
Глиензовский Антон Сергеевич30 лет«Платон-ПСК-3»
Глиензовский Антон Сергеевич30 лет«Платон-ПСК-1»
Глиензовский Антон Сергеевич30 лет«Платон-ПСК-2»
Глухов Владимир Анатольевич25 лет«Ключищи»
Голиков Андрей Михайлович45 лет«Контактор»
Голиков Андрей Михайлович45 лет«Контактор»
Голиков Андрей Михайлович45 лет«Контактор-Пятый океан»
Голов Александр Владимирович43 года«УЗТС»
Гордеев Дмитрий Андреевич32 года«Погода в доме-2»
Гордеев Дмитрий Андреевич32 года«Погода в доме-2»
Горобец Николай Сергеевич25 лет
Горячев Виталий Вадимович31 год«Альянс»
Горячев Виталий Вадимович31 год«Альянс»
Григорьев Антон Андреевич28 лет«Патриот»
Гришин Александр Валериянович31 год«Олимпик-Немофф»
Гусаров Олег Юрьевич28 лет«Академия»
Давыдов Семён Антонович27 лет«Трубник»
Давыдов Семён Антонович27 лет«Трубник»
Данилин Евгений Алексеевич42 года«Ника-Симбирск»
Данилин Евгений Алексеевич42 года«Ника-Оберхофф-Балтика»
Данилин Евгений Алексеевич42 года«Ника-Оберхофф-Балтика-Д»
Дементьев Пётр Александрович-«Симкор»
Дементьев Пётр Александрович-«Симкор»
Дементьев Алексей Александрович34 года«Старт-Тагай»
Дементьев Пётр Александрович-«Старт-Симкор»
Дементьев Пётр Александрович63 года
Дементьев Николай Алексеевич35 лет
Дементьев Пётр Александрович63 года«Симкор»
Дементьев Пётр Александрович63 года«Симкор»
Дементьев Пётр Александрович-«Симкор-2»
Дементьев Пётр Александрович-«Симкор»
Дементьев Николай Алексеевич35 лет«Авиастар»
Дементьев Пётр Александрович63 года«Симкор»
Дементьев Пётр Александрович63 года«Симкор»
Дементьев Пётр Александрович63 года«Симкор-2»
Дементьев Николай Алексеевич35 лет«Авиастар»
Дементьев Пётр Александрович63 года«Симкор»
Дементьев Пётр Александрович63 года«Симкор»
Дементьев Николай Алексеевич35 лет«Авиастар-Старт»
Дементьев Пётр Александрович63 года«Симкор»
Денисенко Дмитрий Юрьевич41 годПоволжская ГАФКСиТ (Казань)
Денисов Александр Александрович49 лет
Денисов Александр Александрович49 лет
Денисов Александр Александрович49 лет«Академия-Муромец»
Денисов Александр Александрович49 лет«Труд»
Дерябин Кирилл Иванович29 лет«Кристалл-Цильна»
Джангиров Ганбар -«Нефтчи-ВАК»
Дидюков Дмитрий Юрьевич45 лет
Дмитриев Михаил Александрович43 года«Сокол» Саратов
Дозоров Виталий Юрьевич29 лет
Евдокимов Дмитрий Сергеевич31 год«Дельта-Кухни»
Евстафьев Александр Александрович28 лет«Регтайм-К»
Евстигнеев Павел Аликович-«Рапид»
Егиян Валерий Григорьевич58 лет«Элина»
Егиян Валерий Григорьевич58 лет«Элина»
Егиян Валерий Григорьевич58 лет«Элина»
Егоров Алексей Владимирович49 лет«Симбирск»
Егоров Никита Алексеевич26 лет«Новое Поколение»
Егоров Никита Алексеевич26 лет
Егоров Никита Алексеевич26 лет
Егоров Алексей Владимирович49 лет«Мобирейт-ТГВ-Симбирск»
Егоров Никита Алексеевич26 лет«Погода в доме-Новое Поколение»
Егоров Александр Александрович36 лет«УАЗ-Юнит»
Егоров Виктор Владимирович57 лет«ВОГ»
Егоров Виктор Владимирович57 лет«ВОГ»
Егоров Игорь Александрович25 лет«Сокол»
Егоров Виктор Владимирович57 лет«ВОГ»
Егоров Рамиль Евгеньевич29 лет«Симбирск-Оберхофф-Д»
Едифанов Александр Вячеславович30 лет
Едифанов Александр Вячеславович30 летГК «ТеплоСтрой»
Едифанов Александр Вячеславович30 летГК «ТеплоСтрой»
Едифанов Александр Вячеславович30 лет«СКА-Молния-2»
Елескин Степан Владимирович27 лет«Тимерсяны Юнайтед»
Епифанов Евгений Александрович-«Авиастар-Старт»
Епифанов Евгений Александрович-«Старт-МЭК»
Епифанов Евгений Александрович68 лет«Старт-МЭК»
Епифанов Евгений Александрович68 лет«Старт-Динамо»
Епифанов Евгений Александрович-«Старт-Динамо»
Епифанов Евгений Александрович68 лет«Старт-Динамо»
Еремеев Алексей Сергеевич33 года«Дельта»
Еремеев Алексей Сергеевич33 года«Хатеберг»
Ерофеев Алексей Михайлович30 лет«Старт-Барыш»
Ерофеев Алексей Михайлович30 лет«Старт-Барыш»
Ершов Сергей Алексеевич25 лет«Асикс»
Ефимов Сергей Владимирович33 года«Куцина»
Жангиров Фарид Исмаилович-«Импульс» Тольятти
Жидков Эдуард Валентинович50 лет«Авангард-Старт»
Житинев Сергей Александрович-ИФКиС ОГПУ (Оренбург)
Жмырёв Кирилл Евгеньевич49 лет«Погода в доме»
Жуйков Роман Александрович37 летИжГСХА (Ижевск)
Заикин Александр Евгеньевич44 года
Заикин Александр Евгеньевич44 года«Волга-СДЮСШОР»
Заикин Александр Евгеньевич44 года«Волга-СДЮСШОР»
Зайцев Станислав Викторович25 лет«Симбирск-1648»
Замалетдинов Рамиль Линарович29 лет«КПРФ-Ульяновск»
Замалетдинов Рамиль Линарович29 лет«КПРФ-Ульяновск»
Злыдарев Андрей Вячеславович33 года«Погода в доме»
Злыдарев Андрей Вячеславович33 года«Погода в доме Плюс»
Злыдарев Андрей Вячеславович33 года«Мобирейт-ТГВ-Симбирск-2»
Злыдарев Андрей Вячеславович33 года«Мобирейт-ТГВ-МЧС»
Злыдарев Андрей Вячеславович33 года«Мобирейт-МЧС»
Зновин Николай Николаевич-«Reds Stars»
Зновин Николай Николаевич27 лет«Луксор-Ключищи»
Зотов Александр Витальевич29 лет«Юниор»
Иванков Сергей Валерьевич34 года«Строй-Вест»
Иванов Александр Петрович39 лет«Торпедо-Нагаткино»
Иванушкин Александр Николаевич46 лет«Юнит» Самара
Иващенко Александр Сергеевич29 лет«Симбирск-ВДВ»
Идрисов Марсель Фиркатович28 лет«Фортезза»
Идрисов Линар Харисович31 год«Олимп»
Камаев Динар Фаризович29 лет«СОЮЗ»
Камальдинов Вагыс Ибрагимович59 лет«Динамо-2»
Камальдинов Вагыс Ибрагимович59 лет
Капралов Александр Михайлович-«Политех»
Капралов Александр Михайлович57 лет
Капралов Александр Михайлович57 летУлГПУ (Ульяновск)
Карагаев Владимир Николаевич -«Старт-МЭК»
Карагаев Владимир Николаевич-«Старт-МЭК»
Карагаев Владимир Николаевич69 лет«Старт-МЭК»
Карагаев Владимир Николаевич69 лет«Старт»
Карагаев Владимир Николаевич69 лет«Старт»
Карасёв Олег Владимирович46 лет«УАЗ-Юнит»
Карасёв Олег Владимирович46 лет«УАЗ-Юнит»
Карасёв Олег Владимирович46 лет«УАЗ-Юнит»
Карасёв Олег Владимирович46 лет«УАЗ-Патриот»
Карасёв Олег Владимирович46 лет«УАЗ-Патриот»
Каргин Игорь Геннадьевич28 лет«КПРФ-Ульяновск»
Карпунин Николай Николаевич35 лет«Май Медиа-Маяк»
Карпунин Николай Николаевич35 лет«Май Медиа»
Карпунин Николай Николаевич35 лет«Пионер-Май Медиа»
Карпунин Николай Николаевич35 лет«Май Медиа»
Карпушкин Николай Александрович41 год«Мобирейт-ТГВ-МЧС»
Карпушкин Михаил Юрьевич31 год
Карпушкин Николай Александрович41 год«Мобирейт-МЧС»
Карпушкин Михаил Юрьевич31 год«Кристалл»
Касьянов Родион Олегович33 года«ОНАКО-Комета»
Каширин Сергей Константинович44 года
Каширин Сергей Константинович44 года«АМС»
Кивасёв Александр Сергеевич35 лет«Кристалл-Тётя Мотя»
Кивасёв Александр Сергеевич35 лет«Кристалл»
Кивасёв Александр Сергеевич35 лет«Кристалл»
Кивасёв Александр Сергеевич35 лет«Кристалл»
Кисамутдинов Ильнар Искендерович28 лет«СОЮЗ»
Кисамутдинов Ильнар Искендерович28 лет«СОЮЗ»
Киселёв Михаил Александрович-«Университет Симбирск-Балтика»
Киселёв Михаил Александрович42 года«Ника-Оберхофф-Балтика»
Киселёв Михаил Александрович42 года«Ника-Оберхофф-Балтика-Д»
Киселёв Михаил Александрович42 года«Старт-Балтика»
Клопков Павел Петрович37 лет«ДЮСШ №4»
Клопков Иван Петрович31 год«ДЮСШ №4»
Клопков Павел Петрович37 лет«ДЮСШ №4»
Клопков Иван Петрович31 год«ДЮСШ №4»
Клопков Павел Петрович37 лет«ДЮСШ №4»
Клопков Иван Петрович31 год«ДЮСШ №4»
Клопков Павел Петрович37 лет«Олимп»
Клыпо Вячеслав Геннадьевич-«Сызрань-2003» Сызрань
Ключникова Светлана Николаевна51 годУлГПУ (Ульяновск)
Козлов Игорь Ильич47 лет«Динамо-2»
Козлов Игорь Ильич47 лет«Динамо-2»
Козлов Евгений Юрьевич50 лет«Легион»
Козлов Игорь Ильич47 лет«Динамо-2»
Козулев Антон Викторович29 лет«УОКИС»
Колесов Игорь Леонидович48 лет«Элина»
Колесов Игорь Леонидович48 лет«Элина»
Колесов Игорь Леонидович48 лет«Элина»
Колесова Елена Николаевна47 лет«Элина»
Колесова Елена Николаевна47 лет«Элина»
Комиссаров Дмитрий -«Варяг»
Кондратьев Сергей Валерьевич30 лет«Флагман»
Коннов Геннадий Сергеевич25 лет«СКА-Молния»
Коннов Геннадий Сергеевич25 лет«Молния»
Коновалов Никита Викторович30 лет«Дельта»
Коновалов Никита Викторович30 лет«Дельта»
Коновалов Никита Викторович30 лет«Дельта»
Коробков Валерий Николаевич64 года«Старт-Балтика»
Коршунов Сергей Алексеевич41 год
Коршунов Сергей Алексеевич41 год«АМС»
Косолапов Антон -«Легион»
Костенко Александр Владимирович27 лет«Смена»
Кочергин Сергей Игоревич30 лет
Кочергин Сергей Игоревич30 лет«Штальбург»
Кочергин Владимир Александрович38 летПГУАС (Пенза)
Кочергин Сергей Игоревич30 лет«Штальбург»
Красильников Дмитрий Анатольевич39 лет«Симбирск-Оберхофф-Д»
Красильников Дмитрий Анатольевич39 лет«Симбирск-Оберхофф»
Краснов Владимир Владимирович25 лет«МКС»
Краснов Владимир Владимирович25 лет«МКС»
Краснов Владимир Владимирович25 лет«Май Медиа-2»
Кривоногих Виталий Юрьевич-«Роснефть-Оберхофф»
Кривоногих Виталий Юрьевич51 год«Ника-Оберхофф-Балтика»
Кривоногих Виталий Юрьевич51 год«Ника-Оберхофф-Балтика-Д»
Кривоногих Виталий Юрьевич51 год
Криков Эдуард Камелович38 лет«Ника»
Криков Эдуард Камелович38 лет«Сура-Ника»
Криков Эдуард Камелович38 лет«ВерТер»
Криков Эдуард Камелович38 лет«Ника»
Криков Эдуард Камелович38 лет«ВерТер»
Криков Эдуард Камелович38 лет«Промресурс»
Криков Эдуард Камелович38 лет«Промресурс»
Круглов Дмитрий Александрович25 лет«Симбирск-1648»
Кудюров Валерий Викторович45 лет«Контактор»
Кудюров Валерий Викторович45 лет«Контактор-Пятый океан»
Кузнецов Алексей -«Волга-ДЮСШ» Ульяновск
Кузнецов Алексей Александрович29 лет«Симкор-Олимп-С»
Кузьмин Денис Григорьевич34 года«Жемчужина»
Кузьмин Денис Григорьевич34 года«Жемчужина»
Кульчицкий Евгений Александрович30 лет«Звезда»
Куратопов Валерий Геннадьевич70 лет«Посад»
Курбатов Михаил Александрович29 лет«Строй-Вест»
Курганов Александр Сергеевич30 лет«Тереньга»
Куренков Александр Викторович-«Свияга»
Куренков Александр Викторович55 лет«Свияга»
Курушин Александр Валентинович-
Курушин Александр Валентинович52 года
Курушин Александр Валентинович52 года
Курушин Александр Валентинович52 года
Курушин Александр Валентинович-
Курушин Александр Валентинович52 года«Цементник»
Курушин Александр Валентинович52 года«Цементник»
Курушин Александр Валентинович52 года«Цементник-Платон»
Курушин Александр Иванович62 года«Посад»
Курушин Александр Валентинович52 года«Цементник»
Кухарский Максим Анатольевич29 лет«Трубник»
Куцын Василий Леонидович30 лет«СКА»
Куцын Василий Леонидович30 лет«СКА»
Куцын Василий Леонидович30 лет«Кристалл-2»
Кучук Асан Маметович39 лет«Олимпик-Немофф»
Кучук Асан Маметович39 лет«Олимпик-Фактум»
Лаврентьев Фёдор Вячеславович27 лет«Трубник»
Лагунов Дмитрий Александрович31 год«Форвард»
Лагунов Дмитрий Александрович31 год«Форвард»
Лагунов Дмитрий Александрович31 год«Форвард»
Латыпов Нурали Ильдусович33 года«Погода в доме»
Латыпов Нурали Ильдусович33 года«Погода в доме»
Латыпов Нурали Ильдусович33 года«Погода в доме»
Латыпов Нурали Ильдусович33 года«Погода в доме-2»
Латыпов Нурали Ильдусович33 года«Погода в доме-2»
Латыпов Нурали Ильдусович33 года«Погода в доме»
Лачинов Олег Владимирович31 год«Симбирск-Оберхофф-2»
Ледюков Евгений Олегович28 лет«Симбирск-ВДВ»
Леонов Вячеслав Игоревич24 года«ПГК»
Леонтьев Павел Александрович36 лет«Строй-Вест»
Леонтьев Павел Александрович36 лет«Строй-Вест»
Леонтьев Павел Александрович36 лет«Строй-Вест»
Леонтьев Павел -«Строй-Вест»
Леонтьев Павел Александрович36 лет«Строй-Вест»
Леонтьев Павел Александрович36 лет«Строй-Вест»
Лесин Алексей Сергеевич25 летЧГУ (Чебоксары)
Логинов Андрей Николаевич37 лет«Флагман»
Лунин Павел Владимирович27 лет«Патриот»
Лушников Валерий Андреевич22 года«Нефтяник»
Мажукин Антон Дмитриевич22 года
Майоров Павел Сергеевич40 лет«Сто Пудов-ПСК»
Майоров Павел Сергеевич40 лет«ПСК-Платон»
Майоров Павел Сергеевич40 лет«ПСК-Платон»
Майоров Павел Сергеевич40 лет«ПСК-Платон-2»
Майоров Павел Сергеевич40 лет«ПСК»
Майоров Сергей Александрович65 лет«ПСК-Платон»
Майоров Павел Сергеевич30 лет«Платон-ПСК-1»
Майоров Павел Сергеевич30 лет«Платон-ПСК-2»
Макаров Валерий Юрьевич56 лет«Куцина»
Макаров Валерий Юрьевич56 лет«Куцина»
Макаров Валерий Юрьевич56 лет«Куцина»
Манукян Артур Грантович54 годаСамГУПС (Самара)
Мартынов Павел Витальевич33 года«Арсенал»
Мартынов Павел Витальевич33 года«Арсенал-ФэшнЛук Студио»
Марушкин Константин Иванович45 лет
Марушкин Константин Иванович45 лет«Авиастар»
Марушкин Константин Иванович45 лет«Авиастар»
Марушкин Константин Иванович45 лет«Авиастар-Старт»
Маршалов Максим Олегович29 лет«Легион»
Масленников Дмитрий Сергеевич28 лет«ОНАКО-Комета»
Масленников Дмитрий Сергеевич28 лет«ОНАКО-Комета»
Маслов Алексей Павлович29 летСК «Торпедо»
Матвеев Михаил Олегович25 лет«ЭнергоХолдинг»
Махмутов Альберт Ринатович32 года«Труд»
Махмутов Альберт Ринатович32 года«Труд»
Мелехов Денис Сергеевич35 лет«Май Медиа-Маяк»
Мелехов Денис Сергеевич35 лет«Май Медиа»
Мелехов Денис Сергеевич35 лет«Пионер-Май Медиа-2»
Мелехов Денис Сергеевич35 лет«Пионер-Май Медиа»
Мелехов Денис Сергеевич35 лет«Май Медиа»
Мелехов Денис Сергеевич35 лет«Май Медиа-2»
Меркулов Игорь Александрович34 года«СОЮЗ-Инза»
Мерщиев Егор Алексеевич29 лет«Туполев»
Мерщиев Егор Алексеевич29 лет«Туполев»
Миначёв Ирек Шарипович42 года«Смена»
Миначёв Ирек Шарипович42 года«Смена»
Миначёв Ирек Шарипович42 года«Проинстрой Восток-Смена»
Миначёв Ирек Шарипович42 года«Смена»
Мингалеев Руслан Камильевич39 лет«Промресурс-Кайман»
Мингалеев Руслан Камильевич39 лет«Промресурс-ТехноАльянс»
Митраков Владимир Сергеевич39 лет«Штальбург»
Митраков Владимир Сергеевич39 лет«Штальбург»
Михалёв Дмитрий Борисович28 лет«Звезда»
Мишин Игорь Александрович49 лет«Симбирск»
Мишин Игорь Александрович49 лет«Мобирейт-ТГВ-Симбирск»
Мишин Игорь Александрович49 лет«Симбирск-Оберхофф»
Мишин Игорь Александрович49 лет
Мишин Игорь Александрович49 лет«Симбирск-Оберхофф»
Мнацаканян Артур Маисович40 лет«ЭнергоХолдинг»
Мнацаканян Артур Маисович40 лет«ЭнергоХолдинг»
Мордвинов Валерий Николаевич64 года«Новое Поколение»
Мордвинов Валерий Николаевич64 года
Мордвинов Валерий Николаевич64 года
Мордвинов Валерий Николаевич64 года«Погода в доме-Новое Поколение»
Морозов Андрей Вячеславович38 лет«Бастион»
Музафаров Руслан Геннадьевич34 года«Олимпик-Немофф»
Мусифуллин Денис Ирекович29 лет
Муслимов Роберт Рафаилович31 год«ДЮСШ №4»
Муслимов Роберт Рафаилович31 год«ДЮСШ №4»
Муслимов Марат Рашидович-«Рапид»
Муслимов Марат Рашидович26 лет«ОНАКО-Комета»
Муслимов Марат Рашидович26 лет«ОНАКО-Комета»
Мухин Алексей Андреевич26 лет«Олимп»
Назаркин Роман Иванович38 лет«Симбирск-ВДВ»
Назаркин Роман Иванович-«Симбирск-ВДВ»
Назаркин Роман Иванович38 лет«Симбирск-ВДВ»
Назаркин Роман Иванович38 лет«Симбирск-ВДВ»
Назаров Юрий Васильевич56 лет«Нефтяник»
Назаров Юрий Васильевич56 лет«Роснефть-Оберхофф»
Назаров Юрий Васильевич56 лет«Ника-Симбирск»
Назаров Юрий Васильевич-«Университет» Ульяновск
Назаров Юрий Васильевич56 лет
Назаров Юрий Васильевич56 лет«Симбирск-Балтика Университет»
Назаров Юрий Васильевич56 лет«Ника-Оберхофф-Балтика»
Назаров Юрий Васильевич56 лет«Ника-Оберхофф-Балтика-Д»
Назаров Юрий Васильевич56 лет«Старт-Балтика»
Назаров Юрий Васильевич56 лет«Симбирск-Оберхофф»
Назаров Юрий Васильевич56 лет«Симбирск-Оберхофф-2»
Назаров Юрий Васильевич56 лет«ФОРОС-Старт»
Назаров Юрий Васильевич56 лет«Симбирск-Оберхофф»
Назоян Геворг Хачатурович32 года«Штурм»
Назоян Геворг Хачатурович32 года«Штурм»
Нефёдов Ю. В.-
Никитин Сергей Геннадьевич32 года«СКА-Молния»
Никитин Сергей Геннадьевич43 года«УлСайт»
Никитин Сергей Геннадьевич32 годаСКА «Молния»
Никитин Сергей Геннадьевич-«Молния»
Никитин Валерий Викторович34 года«Эмерком»
Никитин Сергей Геннадьевич32 годаСКА «Молния»
Никитин Сергей Геннадьевич32 года«СКА-Молния»
Никитин Валерий Викторович34 года«Эмерком»
Николаев Дмитрий Сергеевич43 года
Николаев Дмитрий Сергеевич43 года
Николаев Александр Сергеевич49 лет«Сто Пудов-ПСК»
Николаев Дмитрий Сергеевич45 лет
Николаев Дмитрий Сергеевич43 года
Николаев Дмитрий Сергеевич43 года«Валенте»
Николаев Дмитрий Сергеевич43 года«Волга-СДЮСШОР»
Николаев Дмитрий Сергеевич43 года«Погода в доме»
Николаев Юрий Николаевич37 лет«СКА»
Николаев Дмитрий Сергеевич45 лет«Волга-СДЮСШОР»
Николаев Дмитрий Сергеевич43 года«Погода в доме»
Николаев Дмитрий Сергеевич43 года«Валенте»
Николаев Дмитрий Сергеевич43 года«ПСК»
Николаев Юрий Николаевич37 лет«СКА»
Николаев Дмитрий Сергеевич43 года«ПСК-Платон»
Николаев Юрий Николаевич37 лет«Кристалл-2»
Николаев Дмитрий Сергеевич43 года«Валенте»
Николаев Дмитрий Сергеевич43 года«Платон-ПСК-1»
Никольский Николай Александрович22 года«МКС»
Ниязгельдыев Дмитрий Максимович31 год«КПРФ-Ульяновск»
Новичков Вадим Сергеевич32 года«КПРФ-Ульяновск»
Однаков Александр Александрович-«Рубин»
Онучин Артём Вячеславович29 лет«Урал» Екатеринбург
Паймушкин Сергей Александрович21 год«СКА-Молния-2»
Пантелеев Андрей Олегович30 лет«Платон-ПСК-3»
Панфилов Сергей Петрович55 лет«Университет Симбирск-Балтика»
Панфилов Сергей Петрович55 лет«Ника-Симбирск»
Панфилов Сергей Петрович55 лет«Ника-Симбирск»
Панфилов Владимир Петрович-«Университет» Ульяновск
Панфилов Сергей Петрович-«Университет» Ульяновск
Панфилов Владимир Петрович53 года
Панфилов Владимир Петрович53 года«Симбирск-Балтика Университет»
Панфилов Сергей Петрович55 лет«Ника-Оберхофф-Балтика»
Панфилов Сергей Петрович55 лет«Ника-Оберхофф-Балтика-Д»
Панфилов Сергей Петрович55 лет«Старт-Балтика»
Панфилов Сергей Петрович55 лет«Симбирск-Оберхофф»
Панфилов Сергей Петрович55 лет«Симбирск-Оберхофф-2»
Панфилов Сергей Петрович55 лет«ФОРОС-Старт»
Панфилов Сергей Петрович55 лет
Панченко Алексей Васильевич40 лет«Север»
Панченко Алексей Васильевич40 лет«Север»
Панченко Алексей Витальевич40 лет«Торпедо-Димитровград-2»
Паршуков Павел Владимирович33 года«Салют»
Пасацков Кирилл Сергеевич30 лет«ПромИнжиниринг»
Пегов Георгий Александрович32 года«Торпедо-Нагаткино»
Перов Александр Викторович-«УАЗ-Патриот»
Петров Сергей Валерьевич25 лет«Русфан»
Петров Сергей Валерьевич-«Русфан»
Петросян Григорий Серопович30 лет
Петросян Григорий Серопович30 лет«Валенте»
Петросян Григорий Серопович30 лет«Валенте»
Петросян Григорий Серопович30 лет«Валенте»
Подбельский Юрий Геннадьевич56 летБашкирский ГАУ (Уфа)
Подъяченков Алексей Александрович41 год«Ника»
Подъяченков Алексей Александрович41 год«Ника»
Подъяченков Алексей -«Ника»
Подъяченков Алексей Александрович41 год«Сура-Ника»
Подъяченков Алексей Александрович41 год«ВерТер»
Подъяченков Алексей Александрович41 год«Ника»
Подъяченков Алексей Александрович41 год«ВерТер»
Подъяченков Алексей Александрович41 год«Промресурс»
Подъяченков Алексей Александрович41 год«Промресурс»
Полебенцев Сергей Николаевич34 годаННГУ (Нижний Новгород)
Полевой Георгий Георгиевич31 годВятГУ (Киров)
Помазкин Вадим Юрьевич28 лет«Легион»
Правдин Николай Андреевич20 лет«Симбирск Трэвел Лаб»
Прокопенко Александр Иванович53 года«Динамо-2»
Прокопенко Александр Иванович53 года«Динамо-2»
Промзелёв Денис Николаевич38 лет«УАЗ-Юнит»
Промзелёв Денис Николаевич38 лет«УАЗ-Юнит»
Промзелев Денис Николаевич38 лет«УАЗ-Юнит»
Промзелёв Денис Николаевич38 лет«Асикс»
Промзелёв Денис Николаевич38 лет«Асикс»
Пряничников Павел Борисович51 год«Олимпик-Фактум»
Пузанов Роман Андреевич24 года«Май Медиа-2»
Разуваев Дмитрий Анатольевич25 лет«Штурм»
Разумова Ольга Ивановна50 лет
Разумова Ольга Ивановна50 лет
Разумова Ольга Ивановна50 лет
Разумова Ольга Ивановна50 лет«Академия-Муромец-С»
Разумова Ольга Ивановна50 лет«Академия-Муромец»
Разумова Ольга Ивановна50 лет«Академия»
Разумова Ольга Ивановна50 лет«УлГАУ»
Рахимов Марат Рафкатович52 годаПоволжская ГАФКСиТ (Казань)
Рахманов Денис Артемьевич26 лет«Русфан»
Ризванов Ильдар Рашитович39 лет«Промресурс-Кайман»
Ризванов Ильдар Рашитович39 лет«Промресурс-ТехноАльянс»
Ризванов Ильдар Рашитович39 лет«Волга-Промресурс-Кайман»
Романенко Николай Владимирович25 лет«Хатеберг»
Романов Антон Петрович31 год«Салют»
Романов Антон Петрович31 год«Форвард»
Романов Антон Петрович31 год«Форвард»
Романов Антон Петрович31 год«Форвард»
Романычев Артём Михайлович25 лет«ПГК»
Романычев Михаил Александрович47 лет«ПГК»
Романычев Артём Михайлович25 лет«ПГК»
Романычев Михаил Александрович47 лет«ПГК»
Рудковский Валерий 59 лет
Рудковский Валерий Валерьевич59 лет«Автопрофи-Вымпел»
Рудковский Валерий Валерьевич59 лет«Юниор-Вымпел»
Русин Вячеслав Николаевич28 лет«Флагман»
Руфов Александр Сергеевич35 лет«Май Медиа-Маяк»
Руфов Александр Сергеевич35 лет«Май Медиа»
Руфов Александр Сергеевич35 лет«Пионер-Май Медиа»
Руфов Александр Сергеевич35 лет«Май Медиа»
Рыбаков Юрий Константинович59 лет«Старт-Барыш»
Рыбаков Александр Владимирович34 года«Триал-Строй»
Рыбаков Юрий Константинович59 лет«Старт-Барыш»
Сабитов Рустам Ринатович35 лет«Рубин-Ульбарс»
Савинов Михаил Александрович24 года«Рапид»
Савичев Сергей Анатольевич37 лет«Погода в доме»
Садретдинов Ильдар Ильдусович31 год«Альянс»
Садретдинов Ильдар Ильдусович31 год«Альянс»
Садюхин Евгений Юрьевич33 года
Самсонов Олег Юрьевич51 год
Самсонов Олег Юрьевич51 год«Авиастар»
Самсонов Олег Юрьевич51 год«Авиастар»
Самсонов Олег Юрьевич51 год«Авиастар-Старт»
Санников Илья Александрович27 лет
Сапрыгин Александр Юрьевич33 года«Кристалл-Цильна»
Сатдаров Рафаэль Масхутович45 лет«УОКИС»
Сатдаров Рафаэль Масхутович45 лет«УОКИС»
Сатдаров Рафаэль Масхутович45 лет«УОКИС»
Сатдаров Рафаэль Масхутович45 лет«УОКИС»
Сафронов Олег Сергеевич25 лет«Русфан»
Сафронов Олег Сергеевич25 лет«Русфан»
Сафронов Олег Сергеевич-«Русфан»
Сахабутдинов Марс Маратович34 года«Север»
Сахабутдинов Марс Маратович34 года«Север»
Светов Дмитрий Юрьевич44 года«Сто Пудов-ПСК»
Светов Дмитрий Юрьевич44 года«ПСК-Платон»
Светов Дмитрий Юрьевич44 года«ПСК-Платон»
Светов Дмитрий Юрьевич44 года«ПСК-Платон-2»
Светов Дмитрий Юрьевич44 года«ПСК»
Седышев Сергей Викторович-«УМЗ-Авангард»
Седышев Сергей Викторович55 лет«УМЗ-Авангард»
Седышев Сергей Викторович55 лет«УМЗ-Авангард»
Седышев Сергей Викторович55 лет«УМЗ-Авангард»
Седышев Сергей Викторович55 лет«УМЗ-Авангард»
Сейкин Антон Александрович25 лет«Посад»
Селезнёв Кирилл Игоревич32 года«ПГК»
Сёмин Александр Васильевич29 лет«УлГАУ»
Сербуков Александр Алексеевич23 года«Симбирск»
Сербуков Александр Сергеевич23 года«Симбирск Трэвел Лаб»
Сергеев Владимир Николаевич42 года«Эмерком»
Сергеев Владимир Николаевич42 года«Эмерком»
Симачков Вячеслав Александрович43 года«Луксор»
Снегирёв Анатолий Александрович29 лет«Старт-Барыш»
Снегирёв Артём Александрович29 лет«Старт-Барыш»
Сорокин Алексей Михайлович43 года«Контактор»
Сорокин Алексей Михайлович43 года«Контактор»
Сорокин Алексей Михайлович43 года«Контактор»
Сорокин Евгений Владимирович30 лет«Юниор-Вымпел»
Сорокин Алексей Михайлович43 года«Контактор-Пятый океан»
Сорокин Евгений Владимирович30 лет«Юниор»
Стецко Леонид Юрьевич31 год«Дельта»
Стецко Леонид Юрьевич31 год«Дельта»
Стецко Леонид Юрьевич31 год«Дельта»
Столыпин Борис Константинович62 года«СОЮЗ-Инза»
Сыраев Руслан Хирбейевич28 лет«СПК»
Сыраев Руслан Хирбейевич28 лет«СПК»
Сырайев Дамир Анварович54 года«Промресурс-Кайман»
Сырайев Дамир Анварович54 года«Промресурс-ТехноАльянс»
Сырайев Дамир Анварович54 года«Волга-Промресурс-Кайман»
Сюмгин Олег Вячеславович30 лет«Куцина»
Сюмгин Олег Вячеславович30 лет«Куцина»
Телегин Никита Сергеевич25 лет«Фортезза»
Тимофеев Сергей Валерьевич28 лет«Партизан»
Тимофеев Сергей Валерьевич28 лет«Партизан»
Тимофеев Сергей Валерьевич28 лет«Партизан»
Титов Евгений Викторович40 лет«Торпедо-Димитровград-2»
Толузаров Михаил Сергеевич29 лет«УМЗ-Авангард»
Томашёв Виктор Вячеславович36 лет«УОКИС»
Тронькин Игорь Александрович50 лет«Жемчужина»
Трошин Павел Владимирович30 лет«ПСК-Платон»
Трошин Павел Владимирович30 лет«Платон-Волга»
Трошин Павел Владимирович30 лет«Платон-ПСК-3»
Трошин Павел Владимирович30 лет«Платон-ПСК-2»
Трошин Павел Владимирович30 лет«Симкор-Олимп-С»
Трунов Алексей Александрович32 года«Флагман»
Тырлышкин Алексей Валентинович27 лет«Погода в доме»
Убаськин Константин Владимирович32 года«Олимпик-Фактум»
Уздинов Ильдар Бариевич48 лет«Ника-Симбирск»
Улазов Борис Александрович25 лет«Асикс»
Улазов Борис Александрович25 лет«Асикс»
Ульянов Валерий Викторович30 лет
Ульянов Валерий Викторович30 лет«Автодом»
Усачёв Сергей Александрович29 летСК «Торпедо»
Уткин Максим Олегович24 года«Симбирск»
Уточкин Борис Александрович57 лет«УМЗ-Авангард»
Уточкин Борис Александрович57 лет«Авангард-Дубль»
Фадеев Артём Александрович26 лет«Рапид»
Фадеев Артём Александрович-«Рапид»
Фейзуллов Дамир Фаисович30 лет«Симбирск-ВДВ»
Фейзуллов Дамир Фаисович-«Симбирск-ВДВ»
Фейзуллов Дамир Фаисович30 лет«Симбирск-ВДВ»
Фейзуллов Дамир Фаисович30 лет«Симбирск-ВДВ»
Феткуллов Ирек Рястамович29 лет«СКА-Молния-2»
Фещенко Андрей Алексеевич27 лет«Симбирск-1648»
Филиппов Дмитрий Викторович44 года«ЭнергоХолдинг»
Филиппов Александр Александрович26 лет«Пионер-Май Медиа-2»
Фостийчук Сергей Викторович36 лет
Фостийчук Сергей Викторович36 лет«АМС»
Французов Александр Николаевич48 лет«Заря»
Фросин Руслан Александрович29 лет«Альянс»
Хазов Андрей Александрович32 года«Штурм»
Холодов Марк Викторович25 лет
Холодов Марк Викторович25 лет«Валенте»
Холодов Марк Викторович25 лет«Валенте»
Холодов Марк Викторович25 лет«Валенте»
Хомяков Андрей Васильевич50 лет«Автопрофи-Вымпел»
Хренцов Юрий Вячеславович35 лет
Хуртин Евгений Олегович28 лет«Симбирск-1648»
Хуртин Евгений Олегович28 лет«Симбирск-1648»
Хусаинов Ильдар Рифгатович39 лет«Кристалл-Цильна»
Хусаинов Ильдар Рифгатович39 лет«Кристалл-Цильна»
Хусаинов Ильдар Рифгатович39 лет«Динамо-2-Д»
Хусаинов Ильдар Рифгатович39 лет«Кристалл-Цильна»
Цимбалист Альберт Николаевич30 лет«УЗТС»
Цимбалист Альберт Николаевич30 лет«УЗТС»
Черепанов Сергей Игоревич30 лет«Немак»
Черкасов Евгений Владимирович33 года«УЗТС»
Черкасов Александр Владимирович32 года«УЗТС»
Черкасов Евгений Владимирович33 года«УЗТС»
Черкасов Александр Владимирович32 года«УЗТС»
Черкасов Евгений Владимирович33 года«УЗТС»
Черкасов Александр Владимирович32 года«УЗТС»
Черкасов Евгений Владимирович33 года«УЗТС»
Чернов Максим Николаевич30 лет«Динамо-2»
Чернов Максим Николаевич30 лет«Динамо-2»
Чернов Станислав Александрович31 год«ПромИнжиниринг»
Чернов Максим Николаевич30 лет«Штальбург-Динамо-2»
Чернухин Александр Викторович33 года«Эмерком»
Чернухин Александр Викторович33 года«Эмерком»
Чертов Андрей Евгеньевич29 лет«ПСК-Платон-2»
Чугунов Андрей Николаевич35 лет
Чугунов Владислав Николаевич33 года
Чугунов Владислав Николаевич-«Арсенал»
Чугунов Владислав Николаевич33 года«Арсенал»
Чугунов Андрей Николаевич35 лет«Арсенал»
Чугунов Владислав Николаевич33 года«Арсенал-ФэшнЛук Студио»
Чуносов Максим Олегович32 года«Кристалл-Цильна»
Чуносов Максим Олегович32 года«Кристалл-Цильна»
Чуносов Максим Олегович32 года«Динамо-2-Д»
Чуносов Максим Олегович32 года«Кристалл-Цильна»
Шадаев Руслан Месхутевич26 лет«Рубин-Ульбарс»
Шадаев Руслан Месхутевич-«Рубин»
Шальнов Виктор Алексеевич-«Мобирейт-ТГВ»
Шальнов Виктор Алексеевич-«Политех»
Шальнов Виктор Алексеевич56 лет«Политех»
Шальнов Виктор Алексеевич56 лет«Политех»
Шальнов Виктор Алексеевич56 лет«Симбирск-Оберхофф-Д»
Шамшетдинов Ринат Рявкатьевич23 года
Шарафетдинов Руслан Рамилевич33 года«ВОГ»
Шарафетдинов Руслан Рамилевич33 года«ВОГ»
Шарафетдинов Руслан Рамилевич33 года«ВОГ»
Шаров Виталий Владимирович44 года«Регтайм-К»
Шаров Виталий Владимирович44 года«Контактор»
Шаров Виталий Владимирович44 года«Контактор»
Шаров Виталий Владимирович44 года«Регтайм-К»
Шатрашанов Александр Владимирович30 летГК «ТеплоСтрой»
Ширманов Александр Владимирович31 год«Симбирцит»
Шишкин Александр Анатольевич33 года«Погода в доме Плюс»
Шишкин Александр Анатольевич33 года«Погода в доме»
Шишкин Александр Анатольевич33 года«Погода в доме»
Шкуро Владимир Михайлович58 лет«Регтайм-К»
Шпитальный Вадим Вадимович46 лет«Сокол» Саратов
Шукюров Гамлет Габиб Оглы56 лет«Нефтчи-ВАК»
Шукюров Гамлет Хабиб оглы56 лет«Нефтчи-ВАК»
Шукюров Гамлет Габибович56 лет«Нефтчи-ВАК»
Шукюров Гамлет Габиб Оглы56 лет«Нефтчи»
Шульбах Максим Александрович32 года«СКА»
Шуреков Илья Павлович-«Феникс»
Щегольков Дмитрий Алексеевич46 лет«Юнит» Самара
Щипанов Александр Владимирович46 лет«Регтайм-К»
Щипанов Александр Владимирович-«Регтайм-К»
Щипунов Денис Витальевич47 летПГНИУ (Пермь)
Юдаков Руслан Анатольевич41 год«УльГЭС»
Юдаков Руслан Анатольевич41 год«ЭнергоХолдинг»
Юдаков Руслан Анатольевич41 год«ЭнергоХолдинг»
Юдаков Руслан Анатольевич41 год«ЭнергоХолдинг»
Юдин Сергей Викторович36 лет«Старт-Тагай»
Юманов Александр Анатольевич33 года«Туполев»
Юманов Владимир Александрович30 лет
Юманов Владимир Александрович30 летГК «ТеплоСтрой»
Юманов Александр Анатольевич33 года«Туполев»
Юманов Александр Анатольевич33 года«Туполев»
Юманов Александр Анатольевич33 года«Туполев»
Юманов Михаил Анатольевич-«Туполев»
Ярославский Дмитрий Константинович24 года«Сокол»